*

IBAUK Roll of Honour

Roll of Honour (2,610)
DateRiderIBA#RideBikeEvent
2010-06-19Tony Hall SS1000Honda VFR800RBLR 1000 ('10)
2010-06-19Tony Sprowson SS1000Honda XR650 RRBLR 1000 ('10)
2010-06-19Tracy O'Neil SS1000Suzuki GSXF 750RBLR 1000 ('10)
2010-06-19Verol Lewis SS1000Triumph SpeedmasterRBLR 1000 ('10)
2010-06-19Vic Rayner 51217SS1000Triumph SpeedmasterRBLR 1000 ('10)
2010-06-19William Simpson SS1000Suzuki GSX1400RBLR 1000 ('10)
2010-06-16Dan Leffert 28097E2E (UK) GoldHarley-Davidson Heritage Softail5 Year
2010-06-16Mark Thomas 510644 Corners (UK)Triumph Sprint ST1050
2010-06-16Ray F Walton 40152E2E (UK) GoldYamaha FJR1300A5 Year
2010-06-14David Brehaut 53029SS1000Yamaha XTX660
2010-06-14Mark Thomas 51064E2E (UK)Triumph Sprint ST1050
2010-06-10John Young 458E2E (UK)Triumph Daytona 955i
2010-05-30Andy Shackell 51252SS1000Honda CBR1100XX Super Blackbird
2010-05-28David Pevalin 40019SS1600KBMW R1150 GS AdventureAustralia
2010-05-28Mick Ingledew 328924 Corners (UK)Harley-Davidson FLHX Street Glide
2010-05-28Paul Jennings SS1000Yamaha YZF600 Thundercat
2010-05-28Rob Windsor SS1000BMW R1200 GS
2010-05-24Alan Crofts 53248SS2000Honda CBR1100XX Super Blackbird
2010-05-24Ray F Walton 40152BB1500 GoldYamaha FJR1300A
2010-05-22Mark Connor E2E (UK)
2010-05-22Oliver Connor E2E (UK)
2010-05-22Raymond Connor E2E (UK)
2010-05-22Sean Connor E2E (UK)
2010-05-16Norman Burrows 54613SS1000Ducati ST4s
2010-05-15John Phillipson 20665BB2500KHonda NTV650 V
2010-05-15Michael Withe E2E (UK)Honda Deauville
2010-05-10John Phillipson 20665SS1600kHonda NTV650 V
2010-05-08Ian Rogers 40140SS2000Honda ST1100 Pan European
2010-05-08Neil Rogers 51151SS2000Honda ST1100 Pan European
2010-05-07John Phillipson 20665SS2000kHonda NTV650 V
2010-05-05John Phillipson 20665TT1000Honda NTV650 V
2010-04-24Paul Tydeman 401944 Corners (UK) GoldBMW R1150 GS Adventure
2010-04-24Paul Tydeman 40194SS2000BMW R1150 GS Adventure
2010-04-10Debi Devine 51218SS1000Suzuki SV 650 sport
2010-04-10Steve Kirk 53016BB1500Suzuki DL650 V-Strom
2010-04-09Simon Heslop 53006SS1000Triumph Rocket III
2010-03-31David Pevalin 40019FL1000Honda Gold Wing
2010-03-29David Pevalin 40019TX1000Honda Gold Wing
2010-03-24David Pevalin 4001950CCHonda Gold Wing
2010-03-20Barry Heasman 34877BB1500 GoldHarley-Davidson Road King
2010-03-20Ray F Walton 40152E2E (UK) GoldYamaha FJR1300A
2010-03-20Ray F Walton 40152SS2000Yamaha FJR1300A
2010-03-20Roland Fenwick 40115E2E (UK) GoldYamaha FJR1300
2010-03-20Roland Fenwick 40115SS2000Yamaha FJR1300
2010-03-12Chris McGaffin 37932 Counties Challenge (Ireland)Honda ST1300 Pan European
2010-03-12Joe Fisher 4019532 Counties Challenge (Ireland)BMW K1200 RS
2010-03-11Kevin Weller 480BB1500Kawasaki 1400GTR
2010-03-11Lynda Weller 481BB1500Kawasaki 1400GTR
2010-02-26Ray F Walton 40152BB1500Yamaha FJR1300A
2010-02-05Carsten Olliver SS1000BMW R1100 GS
2010-01-25John Wright 51253SS1000Aprilia Tuono 1000
2010-01-20Anthony Webb SS1000Yamaha YZR600
2010-01-03Amanda Curtin SS1000
2010-01-01Nick Robbins 25082BB1500 GoldBMW R1200 RT
2009-12-27Kevin Weller 480SS1000Yamaha FJR1300
2009-12-27Lynda Weller 481SS1000Yamaha FJR1300
2009-12-18Alex Eggert SS1000Triumph Sprint ST
2009-12-01Adrian Nettle SS1000Honda VFR750
2009-11-24Ray F Walton 40152SS1000Yamaha FJR1300A
2009-11-15Adam Curtin SS1000Yamaha FJ1200